Skip to content
MyGamesWiki
Planet Zoo 2 Game companion
Food, drinks and souvenirs

Veggie Pizza Slice

Compare the recorded requirements and related entries for Veggie Pizza Slice.

Properties

Type
Food
Sold at names
Toucan Eat
Diet
Dairy, Wheat
Item temperature
Hot
Stock cost
3.6 $
Price value
13.2 $
Profit value
9.6
Energy
0.2
Hunger
0.8
Thirst
-0.1
Toilet
-0.1
Happiness
0.1
Kind
Food
Profit
9.6
Profit per unit
9.6 $
Sold at
Toucan Eat
Stock cost value
3.6 $

Guest needs

FieldValue
Happiness0.1
Energy0.2
Hunger0.8
Thirst-0.1
Toilet-0.1

Hot Honey

FieldValue
Cost0.2
DesirabilityLowers

Stuffed Crust

FieldValue
Cost0.2
DesirabilityRaises

Thin Crust

FieldValue
Cost0
DesirabilityRaises

Hot Honey

FieldValue
EffectHunger +0.10, Thirst +0.05, Toilet -0.05

Stuffed Crust

FieldValue
EffectHappiness +0.10, Energy -0.10, Hunger -0.05, Toilet +0.05

Thin Crust

FieldValue
EffectHappiness -0.10, Energy +0.05, Hunger +0.05, Toilet -0.05
Sold at1
Related entries3
Sources4