Skip to content
MyGamesWiki
Planet Zoo 2 Game companion
Food, drinks and souvenirs

Veggie Cheese Burger

Compare the recorded requirements and related entries for Veggie Cheese Burger.

Properties

Type
Food
Sold at names
Chief Leaf
Diet
Dairy, Wheat
Item temperature
Hot
Stock cost
3.8 $
Price value
14.4 $
Profit value
10.6
Energy
0.25
Hunger
0.8
Thirst
-0.1
Toilet
-0.15
Happiness
0.15
Kind
Food
Profit
10.6
Profit per unit
10.6 $
Sold at
Chief Leaf
Stock cost value
3.8 $

Guest needs

FieldValue
Happiness0.15
Energy0.25
Hunger0.8
Thirst-0.1
Toilet-0.15

Guacamole

FieldValue
Cost0.2
DesirabilityLowers

Chilli Mayo

FieldValue
Cost0.2
DesirabilityRaises

Crispy Onions

FieldValue
Cost0
DesirabilityRaises

Guacamole

FieldValue
EffectHunger +0.10, Thirst +0.05, Toilet -0.05

Chilli Mayo

FieldValue
EffectHappiness +0.10, Energy -0.10, Hunger -0.05, Toilet +0.05

Crispy Onions

FieldValue
EffectHappiness -0.10, Energy +0.05, Hunger +0.05, Toilet -0.05
Sold at1
Related entries3
Sources4