Skip to content
MyGamesWiki
Planet Zoo 2 Game companion
Food, drinks and souvenirs

T-shirts

Compare the recorded requirements and related entries for T-shirts.

Properties

Type
Souvenir
Sold at names
Trunk Of Trinkets, Modular Souvenir Shop
Diet
Stock cost
3.3 $
Price value
13.7 $
Hunger
0
Thirst
0
Happiness
0.2
Kind
Souvenir
Profit
Unknown
Profit per unit
10.4 $
Stock cost value
3.3 $

Guest needs

FieldValue
Happiness0.2

T-Shirt

FieldValue
Price13.7
Stock cost3.3
Happiness0.2

Colourful T-Shirt

FieldValue
Price13.7
Stock cost3.3
Happiness0.2

Logo T-Shirt

FieldValue
Price13.7
Stock cost3.3
Happiness0.2

Zebra T-Shirt

FieldValue
Price13.7
Stock cost3.3
Happiness0.2

Tiger T-Shirt

FieldValue
Price13.7
Stock cost3.3
Happiness0.2

Stamp T-Shirt

FieldValue
Price13.7
Stock cost3.3
Happiness0.2

Toucan T-Shirt

FieldValue
Price13.7
Stock cost3.3
Happiness0.2

Turtle T-Shirt

FieldValue
Price13.7
Stock cost3.3
Happiness0.2

Title T-Shirt

FieldValue
Price13.7
Stock cost3.3
Happiness0.2
Sold at2
Related entries5
Sources5