Skip to content
MyGamesWiki
Planet Zoo 2 Game companion
Food, drinks and souvenirs

Super Salad

Compare the recorded requirements and related entries for Super Salad.

Properties

Type
Restaurant meal
Sold at names
Restaurant Kitchen
Diet
Wheat, Sugar
Stock cost
4.65 $
Price value
24.75 $
Profit value
20.1
Energy
0.15
Hunger
0.8
Thirst
0.8
Toilet
-0.3
Happiness
0.1
Kind
Restaurant meal
Profit
20.1
Profit per unit
20.1 $
Sold at
Restaurant Kitchen
Stock cost value
4.65 $

Guest needs

FieldValue
Happiness0.1
Energy0.15
Hunger0.8
Thirst0.8
Toilet-0.3

Extra Side

FieldValue
Cost0.8

Drink Refills

FieldValue
Cost0.8

Garnish

FieldValue
Cost0.2
DesirabilityRaises

Extra Side

FieldValue
EffectEnergy +0.05, Hunger +0.20, Toilet -0.05

Drink Refills

FieldValue
EffectHappiness +0.05, Thirst +0.20, Toilet -0.05

Garnish

FieldValue
EffectHappiness -0.05
Sold at1
Related entries3
Sources4