Skip to content
MyGamesWiki
Planet Zoo 2 Game companion
Food, drinks and souvenirs

Statues

Compare the recorded requirements and related entries for Statues.

Properties

Type
Souvenir
Sold at names
Modular Souvenir Shop
Diet
Stock cost
3.3 $
Price value
13.7 $
Hunger
0
Thirst
0
Happiness
0.1
Kind
Souvenir
Profit
Unknown
Profit per unit
10.4 $
Stock cost value
3.3 $

Lion Statue

FieldValue
Price13.7
Stock cost3.3
Happiness0.1

Elephant Statue

FieldValue
Price13.7
Stock cost3.3
Happiness0.1

Giraffe Statue

FieldValue
Price13.7
Stock cost3.3
Happiness0.1

Gorilla Statue

FieldValue
Price13.7
Stock cost3.3
Happiness0.1

Hippo Statue

FieldValue
Price13.7
Stock cost3.3
Happiness0.1

Eagle Statue

FieldValue
Price13.7
Stock cost3.3
Happiness0.15

Fish Statue

FieldValue
Price13.7
Stock cost3.3
Happiness0.15
Sold at1
Related entries3
Sources4