Skip to content
MyGamesWiki
Planet Zoo 2 Game companion
Food, drinks and souvenirs

Posters

Compare the recorded requirements and related entries for Posters.

Properties

Type
Souvenir
Sold at names
Modular Souvenir Shop
Diet
Stock cost
2.4 $
Price value
7.9 $
Hunger
0
Thirst
0
Happiness
0.05
Kind
Souvenir
Profit
Unknown
Profit per unit
5.5 $
Stock cost value
2.4 $

Guest needs

FieldValue
Happiness0.05

Lion Poster

FieldValue
Price7.9
Stock cost2.4
Happiness0.05

Landscape Poster

FieldValue
Price7.9
Stock cost2.4
Happiness0.05

Panda Poster

FieldValue
Price7.9
Stock cost2.4
Happiness0.05

Turtle Poster

FieldValue
Price7.9
Stock cost2.4
Happiness0.05

Rhino Poster

FieldValue
Price7.9
Stock cost2.4
Happiness0.05
Sold at1
Related entries3
Sources4