Skip to content
MyGamesWiki
Planet Zoo 2 Game companion
Food, drinks and souvenirs

Plushies

Compare the recorded requirements and related entries for Plushies.

Properties

Type
Souvenir
Sold at names
Trunk Of Trinkets, Modular Souvenir Shop
Diet
Stock cost
3.3 $
Price value
13.7 $
Hunger
0
Thirst
0
Happiness
0.15
Kind
Souvenir
Profit
Unknown
Profit per unit
10.4 $
Stock cost value
3.3 $

Guest needs

FieldValue
Happiness0.15

Plushie

FieldValue
Price13.7
Stock cost3.3
Happiness0.15

Elephant Plushie

FieldValue
Price13.7
Stock cost3.3
Happiness0.15

Lion Plushie

FieldValue
Price13.7
Stock cost3.3
Happiness0.15

Zebra Plushie

FieldValue
Price13.7
Stock cost3.3
Happiness0.15

Frog Plushie

FieldValue
Price13.7
Stock cost3.3
Happiness0.15

Panda Plushie

FieldValue
Price13.7
Stock cost3.3
Happiness0.15

Toucan Plushie

FieldValue
Price13.7
Stock cost3.3
Happiness0.15

Turtle Plushie

FieldValue
Price13.7
Stock cost3.3
Happiness0.15
Sold at2
Related entries5
Sources5