Skip to content
MyGamesWiki
Planet Zoo 2 Game companion
Food, drinks and souvenirs

Mugs

Compare the recorded requirements and related entries for Mugs.

Properties

Type
Souvenir
Sold at names
Modular Souvenir Shop
Diet
Stock cost
2.7 $
Price value
9.6 $
Hunger
0
Thirst
0
Happiness
0.15
Kind
Souvenir
Profit
Unknown
Profit per unit
6.9 $
Stock cost value
2.7 $

Guest needs

FieldValue
Happiness0.15

Abstract Mug

FieldValue
Price9.6
Stock cost2.7
Happiness0.15

Logo Mug

FieldValue
Price9.6
Stock cost2.7
Happiness0.15

Turtle Mug

FieldValue
Price9.6
Stock cost2.7
Happiness0.15

Toucan Mug

FieldValue
Price9.6
Stock cost2.7
Happiness0.15

Colourful Mug

FieldValue
Price9.6
Stock cost2.7
Happiness0.15
Sold at1
Related entries3
Sources4