Skip to content
MyGamesWiki
Planet Zoo 2 Game companion
Food, drinks and souvenirs

Masks

Compare the recorded requirements and related entries for Masks.

Properties

Type
Souvenir
Sold at names
Modular Souvenir Shop
Diet
Stock cost
3.3 $
Price value
13.7 $
Hunger
0
Thirst
0
Happiness
0.15
Kind
Souvenir
Profit
Unknown
Profit per unit
10.4 $
Stock cost value
3.3 $

Guest needs

FieldValue
Happiness0.15

Giraffe Mask

FieldValue
Price13.7
Stock cost3.3
Happiness0.15

Monkey Mask

FieldValue
Price13.7
Stock cost3.3
Happiness0.15

Red Panda Mask

FieldValue
Price13.7
Stock cost3.3
Happiness0.15

Tiger Mask

FieldValue
Price13.7
Stock cost3.3
Happiness0.15
Sold at1
Related entries3
Sources4