Skip to content
MyGamesWiki
Planet Zoo 2 Game companion
Food, drinks and souvenirs

Luxe Burger

Compare the recorded requirements and related entries for Luxe Burger.

Properties

Type
Food
Sold at names
Chief Beef
Diet
Meat, Dairy, Wheat
Item temperature
Hot
Stock cost
4.2 $
Price value
17.8 $
Profit value
13.6
Energy
0.3
Hunger
0.85
Thirst
-0.15
Toilet
-0.15
Happiness
0.2
Kind
Food
Profit
13.6
Profit per unit
13.6 $
Sold at
Chief Beef
Stock cost value
4.2 $

Guest needs

FieldValue
Happiness0.2
Energy0.3
Hunger0.85
Thirst-0.15
Toilet-0.15

Salad Topping

FieldValue
Cost0.2
DesirabilityLowers

Mustard

FieldValue
Cost0.2
DesirabilityRaises

Lean Beef

FieldValue
Cost0
DesirabilityRaises

Salad Topping

FieldValue
EffectHunger +0.10, Thirst +0.05, Toilet -0.05

Mustard

FieldValue
EffectHappiness +0.10, Energy -0.10, Hunger -0.05, Toilet +0.05

Lean Beef

FieldValue
EffectHappiness -0.10, Energy +0.05, Hunger +0.05, Toilet -0.05
Sold at1
Related entries3
Sources4