Skip to content
MyGamesWiki
Planet Zoo 2 Game companion
Food, drinks and souvenirs

Loaded shake

Compare the recorded requirements and related entries for Loaded shake.

Properties

Type
Drink
Sold at names
Cosmic Cow Milkshakes
Diet
Dairy, Wheat, Sugar
Item temperature
Cold
Stock cost
3.6 $
Price value
13.9 $
Profit value
10.3
Energy
0.25
Hunger
0
Thirst
0.7
Toilet
-0.25
Happiness
0.2
Kind
Drink
Profit
10.3
Profit per unit
10.3 $
Sold at
Cosmic Cow Milkshakes
Stock cost value
3.6 $

Guest needs

FieldValue
Happiness0.2
Energy0.25
Thirst0.7
Toilet-0.25

Whipped Cream

FieldValue
Cost0.2
DesirabilityLowers

Marshmallows

FieldValue
Cost0.2
DesirabilityRaises

Cherry

FieldValue
Cost0
DesirabilityRaises

Whipped Cream

FieldValue
EffectHunger +0.05, Thirst +0.10, Toilet -0.05

Marshmallows

FieldValue
EffectHappiness +0.10, Energy -0.10, Thirst -0.05, Toilet +0.05

Cherry

FieldValue
EffectHappiness -0.10, Energy +0.05, Thirst +0.05, Toilet -0.05
Sold at1
Related entries3
Sources4