Skip to content
MyGamesWiki
Planet Zoo 2 Game companion
Food, drinks and souvenirs

Jigsaws

Compare the recorded requirements and related entries for Jigsaws.

Properties

Type
Souvenir
Sold at names
Modular Souvenir Shop
Diet
Stock cost
2.4 $
Price value
7.9 $
Hunger
0
Thirst
0
Happiness
0.1
Kind
Souvenir
Profit
Unknown
Profit per unit
5.5 $
Stock cost value
2.4 $

Guest needs

FieldValue
Happiness0.1

Landscape Puzzle

FieldValue
Price7.9
Stock cost2.4
Happiness0.1

Turtle Puzzle

FieldValue
Price7.9
Stock cost2.4
Happiness0.1

Elephant Puzzle

FieldValue
Price7.9
Stock cost2.4
Happiness0.1
Sold at1
Related entries3
Sources4