Skip to content
MyGamesWiki
Planet Zoo 2 Game companion
Food, drinks and souvenirs

Ice Cream Lite Tub

Compare the recorded requirements and related entries for Ice Cream Lite Tub.

Properties

Type
Food
Sold at names
Gelato Bros
Diet
Dairy
Item temperature
Cold
Stock cost
3 $
Price value
9.3 $
Hunger
0.55
Thirst
0.1
Happiness
0.15
Kind
Food
Profit
Unknown
Profit per unit
6.3 $
Stock cost value
3 $

Guest needs

FieldValue
Happiness0.15
Energy0.15
Hunger0.55
Thirst0.1
Toilet-0.2

Double Cream

FieldValue
Cost0.2
DesirabilityLowers

Chocolate Sauce

FieldValue
Cost0.2
DesirabilityRaises

Fruit Pieces

FieldValue
Cost0
DesirabilityRaises

Double Cream

FieldValue
EffectHunger +0.10, Thirst +0.05, Toilet -0.05

Chocolate Sauce

FieldValue
EffectHappiness +0.10, Energy -0.10, Hunger -0.05, Toilet +0.05

Fruit Pieces

FieldValue
EffectHappiness -0.10, Energy +0.05, Hunger +0.05, Toilet -0.05
Sold at1
Related entries3
Sources4