Skip to content
MyGamesWiki
Planet Zoo 2 Game companion
Food, drinks and souvenirs

Ice Cream Cone

Compare the recorded requirements and related entries for Ice Cream Cone.

Properties

Type
Food
Sold at names
Gelato Bros
Diet
Dairy, Wheat, Sugar
Item temperature
Cold
Stock cost
3.4 $
Price value
12.7 $
Profit value
9.3
Energy
0.2
Hunger
0.6
Thirst
0.05
Toilet
-0.15
Happiness
0.15
Kind
Food
Profit
9.3
Profit per unit
9.3 $
Sold at
Gelato Bros
Stock cost value
3.4 $

Guest needs

FieldValue
Happiness0.15
Energy0.2
Hunger0.6
Thirst0.05
Toilet-0.15

Double Cream

FieldValue
Cost0.2
DesirabilityLowers

Chocolate Sauce

FieldValue
Cost0.2
DesirabilityRaises

Fruit Pieces

FieldValue
Cost0
DesirabilityRaises

Double Cream

FieldValue
EffectHunger +0.10, Thirst +0.05, Toilet -0.05

Chocolate Sauce

FieldValue
EffectHappiness +0.10, Energy -0.10, Hunger -0.05, Toilet +0.05

Fruit Pieces

FieldValue
EffectHappiness -0.10, Energy +0.05, Hunger +0.05, Toilet -0.05
Sold at1
Related entries3
Sources4