Skip to content
MyGamesWiki
Planet Zoo 2 Game companion
Food, drinks and souvenirs

Gluten-Free Lasagna

Compare the recorded requirements and related entries for Gluten-Free Lasagna.

Properties

Type
Restaurant meal
Sold at names
Restaurant Kitchen
Diet
Meat, Dairy
Stock cost
4.65 $
Price value
24.75 $
Profit value
20.1
Energy
0.15
Hunger
0.8
Thirst
0.8
Toilet
-0.3
Happiness
0.1
Kind
Restaurant meal
Profit
20.1
Profit per unit
20.1 $
Sold at
Restaurant Kitchen
Stock cost value
4.65 $

Guest needs

FieldValue
Happiness0.1
Energy0.15
Hunger0.8
Thirst0.8
Toilet-0.3

Extra Side

FieldValue
Cost0.8

Drink Refills

FieldValue
Cost0.8

Garnish

FieldValue
Cost0.2
DesirabilityRaises

Extra Side

FieldValue
EffectEnergy +0.05, Hunger +0.20, Toilet -0.05

Drink Refills

FieldValue
EffectHappiness +0.05, Thirst +0.20, Toilet -0.05

Garnish

FieldValue
EffectHappiness -0.05
Sold at1
Related entries3
Sources4