Skip to content
MyGamesWiki
Planet Zoo 2 Game companion
Food, drinks and souvenirs

Cola-light

Compare the recorded requirements and related entries for Cola-light.

Properties

Type
Drink
Sold at names
Soda Lightful
Diet
Item temperature
Cold
Stock cost
3 $
Price value
8.7 $
Hunger
-0.2
Thirst
0.75
Happiness
0.1
Kind
Drink
Profit
Unknown
Profit per unit
5.7 $
Stock cost value
3 $

Guest needs

FieldValue
Happiness0.1
Energy0.2
Hunger-0.2
Thirst0.75
Toilet-0.1

Ice

FieldValue
Cost0.2
DesirabilityLowers

Double Syrup

FieldValue
Cost0.2
DesirabilityRaises

Fruit Slice

FieldValue
Cost0
DesirabilityRaises

Ice

FieldValue
EffectHunger +0.05, Thirst +0.10, Toilet -0.05

Double Syrup

FieldValue
EffectHappiness +0.10, Energy -0.10, Thirst -0.05, Toilet +0.05

Fruit Slice

FieldValue
EffectHappiness -0.10, Energy +0.05, Thirst +0.05, Toilet -0.05
Sold at1
Related entries3
Sources4