Skip to content
MyGamesWiki
Planet Zoo 2 Game companion
Food, drinks and souvenirs

Cheesy Dog

Compare the recorded requirements and related entries for Cheesy Dog.

Properties

Type
Food
Sold at names
Hotdog Squad
Diet
Meat, Dairy, Wheat
Item temperature
Hot
Stock cost
3.8 $
Price value
15.2 $
Profit value
11.4
Energy
0.25
Hunger
0.8
Thirst
-0.1
Toilet
-0.15
Happiness
0.15
Kind
Food
Profit
11.4
Profit per unit
11.4 $
Sold at
Hotdog Squad
Stock cost value
3.8 $

Guest needs

FieldValue
Happiness0.15
Energy0.25
Hunger0.8
Thirst-0.1
Toilet-0.15

Grilled Onions

FieldValue
Cost0.2
DesirabilityLowers

Mustard

FieldValue
Cost0.2
DesirabilityRaises

Pickles

FieldValue
Cost0
DesirabilityRaises

Grilled Onions

FieldValue
EffectHunger +0.10, Thirst +0.05, Toilet -0.05

Mustard

FieldValue
EffectHappiness +0.10, Energy -0.10, Hunger -0.05, Toilet +0.05

Pickles

FieldValue
EffectHappiness -0.10, Energy +0.05, Hunger +0.05, Toilet -0.05
Sold at1
Related entries3
Sources4