Skip to content
MyGamesWiki
Planet Zoo 2 Game companion
Food, drinks and souvenirs

Bean Burrito

Compare the recorded requirements and related entries for Bean Burrito.

Properties

Type
Food
Sold at names
Viva La Vegan
Diet
Wheat
Stock cost
3.8 $
Price value
13.7 $
Profit value
9.9
Energy
0.2
Hunger
0.85
Thirst
-0.1
Toilet
-0.15
Happiness
0.15
Kind
Food
Profit
9.9
Profit per unit
9.9 $
Sold at
Viva La Vegan
Stock cost value
3.8 $

Guest needs

FieldValue
Happiness0.15
Energy0.2
Hunger0.85
Thirst-0.1
Toilet-0.15

Guacamole

FieldValue
Cost0.2
DesirabilityLowers

Chilli Mayo

FieldValue
Cost0.2
DesirabilityRaises

Salsa

FieldValue
Cost0
DesirabilityRaises

Guacamole

FieldValue
EffectHunger +0.10, Thirst +0.05, Toilet -0.05

Chilli Mayo

FieldValue
EffectHappiness +0.10, Energy -0.10, Hunger -0.05, Toilet +0.05

Salsa

FieldValue
EffectHappiness -0.10, Energy +0.05, Hunger +0.05, Toilet -0.05
Sold at1
Related entries3
Sources4