Skip to content
MyGamesWiki
Planet Zoo 2 Game companion
Food, drinks and souvenirs

Balloons

Compare the recorded requirements and related entries for Balloons.

Properties

Type
Souvenir
Sold at names
Loony Blooons, Modular Souvenir Shop
Diet
Stock cost
2.4 $
Price value
7.9 $
Hunger
0
Thirst
0
Happiness
0.1
Kind
Souvenir
Profit
Unknown
Profit per unit
5.5 $
Stock cost value
2.4 $

Guest needs

FieldValue
Happiness0.1

Red Balloon

FieldValue
Price7.9
Stock cost2.4
Happiness0.1

Blue Balloon

FieldValue
Price7.9
Stock cost2.4
Happiness0.1

Green Balloon

FieldValue
Price7.9
Stock cost2.4
Happiness0.1

Yellow Balloon

FieldValue
Price7.9
Stock cost2.4
Happiness0.1

Pink Balloon

FieldValue
Price7.9
Stock cost2.4
Happiness0.1
Sold at2
Related entries9
Sources5