Skip to content
MyGamesWiki
Planet Zoo 2 Game companion
Food, drinks and souvenirs

Animal Balloons

Compare the recorded requirements and related entries for Animal Balloons.

Properties

Type
Souvenir
Sold at names
Modular Souvenir Shop, Loony Blooons
Diet
Stock cost
3.3 $
Price value
13.7 $
Hunger
0
Thirst
0
Happiness
0.15
Kind
Souvenir
Profit
Unknown
Profit per unit
10.4 $
Stock cost value
3.3 $

Guest needs

FieldValue
Happiness0.15

Monkey Balloon

FieldValue
Price13.7
Stock cost3.3
Happiness0.15

Tiger Balloon

FieldValue
Price13.7
Stock cost3.3
Happiness0.15

Giraffe Balloon

FieldValue
Price13.7
Stock cost3.3
Happiness0.15

Red Panda Balloon

FieldValue
Price13.7
Stock cost3.3
Happiness0.15
Sold at2
Related entries8
Sources5