Skip to content
MyGamesWiki

OVER THE HILL / Wildlife

Mule Deer

Mule Deer is a common mammal with a first-photo reward of 10 Pebbles. Areas: Emerald Lake, Gimli Ridge. Active time: Day and night.

Mule Deer
Class
Mammal
Rarity
Common
First photo
10 Pebbles
Spawn points
62
Habitat
Forest, Clearing
Time of day
Daytime, Night
Weather
Dry, Wet

Find it in the world

Area

Gimli Ridge: coordinates

Coordinates use the community map image: X runs horizontally and Y vertically, on a 2048 × 2048 frame.

PointXY
Mule Deer1041617
Mule Deer393791
Mule Deer5141602
Mule Deer9751456
Mule Deer6241852
Mule Deer6041877
Mule Deer4451790
Mule Deer6891904
Mule Deer6591885
Mule Deer12611094
Mule Deer639945
Mule Deer4471787
Mule Deer5131601
Mule Deer6011878
Mule Deer8151460
Mule Deer6251848
Mule Deer3851826
Mule Deer4121808
Mule Deer321832
Mule Deer7691864
Mule Deer9711461
Mule Deer6971856
Mule Deer9801465
Mule Deer5601534
Mule Deer9611448
Mule Deer6641886
Mule Deer6271846
Mule Deer5591535
Mule Deer7751870
Mule Deer9761446
Mule Deer8131463
Mule Deer12601093
Mule Deer12841106
Mule Deer1042614
Mule Deer12801106

Emerald Lake: coordinates

Coordinates use the community map image: X runs horizontally and Y vertically, on a 2048 × 2048 frame.

PointXY
Mule Deer4181065
Mule Deer993704
Mule Deer4191070
Mule Deer1299642
Mule Deer1296635
Mule Deer6291257
Mule Deer798824
Mule Deer826777
Mule Deer1073916
Mule Deer825780
Mule Deer950828
Mule Deer991697
Mule Deer748930
Mule Deer748929
Mule Deer1247520
Mule Deer1027772
Mule Deer10661379
Mule Deer750927
Mule Deer943831
Mule Deer1246516
Mule Deer1475530
Mule Deer1450525
Mule Deer1254523
Mule Deer830776
Mule Deer795821
Mule Deer1302632
Mule Deer6311258

Reference