Skip to content
MyGamesWiki

OVER THE HILL / Wildlife

Gray Wolf

Gray Wolf is a uncommon mammal with a first-photo reward of 20 Pebbles. Areas: Emerald Lake, Asgard Mountain. Active time: Night.

Gray Wolf
Class
Mammal
Rarity
Uncommon
First photo
20 Pebbles
Spawn points
13
Habitat
Forest
Time of day
Night
Weather
Dry, Wet

Find it in the world

Area

Emerald Lake: coordinates

Coordinates use the community map image: X runs horizontally and Y vertically, on a 2048 × 2048 frame.

PointXY
Gray Wolf6851123
Gray Wolf8091389
Gray Wolf972909
Gray Wolf972910
Gray Wolf8521408
Gray Wolf8071387

Asgard Mountain: coordinates

Coordinates use the community map image: X runs horizontally and Y vertically, on a 2048 × 2048 frame.

PointXY
Gray Wolf16831280
Gray Wolf17121432
Gray Wolf17151429
Gray Wolf1831926
Gray Wolf18081245
Gray Wolf12511215
Gray Wolf16821279

Reference