Skip to content
MyGamesWiki

OVER THE HILL / Wildlife

Bald Eagle

Bald Eagle is a uncommon bird with a first-photo reward of 20 Pebbles. Areas: Gimli Ridge, Asgard Mountain. Active time: Daytime.

Bald Eagle
Class
Bird
Rarity
Uncommon
First photo
20 Pebbles
Spawn points
15
Habitat
Lake, Cliff
Time of day
Daytime
Weather
Dry

Find it in the world

Area

Gimli Ridge: coordinates

Coordinates use the community map image: X runs horizontally and Y vertically, on a 2048 × 2048 frame.

PointXY
Bald Eagle1133788
Bald Eagle6611180
Bald Eagle15791445
Bald Eagle17901278
Bald Eagle13151213
Bald Eagle3431669
Bald Eagle1078605

Asgard Mountain: coordinates

Coordinates use the community map image: X runs horizontally and Y vertically, on a 2048 × 2048 frame.

PointXY
Bald Eagle8981739
Bald Eagle11071459
Bald Eagle1307483
Bald Eagle6021453
Bald Eagle14311355
Bald Eagle1001829
Bald Eagle13361898
Bald Eagle4751227

Reference