Skip to content
MyGamesWiki

OVER THE HILL / Wildlife

Common Raven

Common Raven is a common bird with a first-photo reward of 10 Pebbles. Areas: Emerald Lake, Gimli Ridge, Asgard Mountain. Active time: Daytime.

Common Raven
Class
Bird
Rarity
Common
First photo
10 Pebbles
Spawn points
80
Habitat
Forest, Mountain
Time of day
Daytime
Weather
Dry

Find it in the world

Area

Gimli Ridge: coordinates

Coordinates use the community map image: X runs horizontally and Y vertically, on a 2048 × 2048 frame.

PointXY
Common Raven3501836
Common Raven11431708
Common Raven168971
Common Raven13211573
Common Raven12671265
Common Raven5231416
Common Raven911876
Common Raven760681
Common Raven8101893
Common Raven6271899
Common Raven567713
Common Raven10761175
Common Raven13421384
Common Raven450763
Common Raven257948
Common Raven758680
Common Raven6281851
Common Raven602698
Common Raven10141811
Common Raven5361407
Common Raven225933
Common Raven266930
Common Raven6621879
Common Raven7171880
Common Raven382809
Common Raven885929
Common Raven15101591
Common Raven13041687
Common Raven775668
Common Raven12641270

Emerald Lake: coordinates

Coordinates use the community map image: X runs horizontally and Y vertically, on a 2048 × 2048 frame.

PointXY
Common Raven8551306
Common Raven1366630
Common Raven6621198
Common Raven8731108
Common Raven1023770
Common Raven7411238
Common Raven10361375
Common Raven1140995
Common Raven932971
Common Raven6481041
Common Raven491982
Common Raven7601201
Common Raven698776
Common Raven384721
Common Raven9501073
Common Raven8691113
Common Raven377569
Common Raven537986
Common Raven13241048
Common Raven373725
Common Raven4151354

Asgard Mountain: coordinates

Coordinates use the community map image: X runs horizontally and Y vertically, on a 2048 × 2048 frame.

PointXY
Common Raven7461708
Common Raven12121188
Common Raven4441571
Common Raven18191108
Common Raven17641038
Common Raven1575835
Common Raven8611307
Common Raven9821139
Common Raven17671260
Common Raven18381044
Common Raven1780835
Common Raven18371034
Common Raven16451701
Common Raven14461195
Common Raven6041861
Common Raven5901726
Common Raven1671820
Common Raven10211074
Common Raven3621427
Common Raven6051861
Common Raven6011862
Common Raven7661524
Common Raven16091702
Common Raven14081204
Common Raven12591761
Common Raven5951860
Common Raven7651567
Common Raven8661303
Common Raven18431051

Reference