Skip to content
MyGamesWiki

OVER THE HILL / Wildlife

Bighorn Sheep

Bighorn Sheep is a common mammal with a first-photo reward of 20 Pebbles. Areas: Gimli Ridge, Asgard Mountain. Active time: Daytime.

Bighorn Sheep
Class
Mammal
Rarity
Common
First photo
20 Pebbles
Spawn points
43
Habitat
Forest, Mountain
Time of day
Daytime
Weather
Dry

Find it in the world

Area

Gimli Ridge: coordinates

Coordinates use the community map image: X runs horizontally and Y vertically, on a 2048 × 2048 frame.

PointXY
Bighorn Sheep4871161
Bighorn Sheep4741148
Bighorn Sheep5021178
Bighorn Sheep17071275
Bighorn Sheep17391264
Bighorn Sheep7551061
Bighorn Sheep4861145
Bighorn Sheep17101268
Bighorn Sheep17111273
Bighorn Sheep4891157
Bighorn Sheep7571059
Bighorn Sheep7521058
Bighorn Sheep17211254
Bighorn Sheep17291258

Asgard Mountain: coordinates

Coordinates use the community map image: X runs horizontally and Y vertically, on a 2048 × 2048 frame.

PointXY
Bighorn Sheep10731683
Bighorn Sheep14151493
Bighorn Sheep10721685
Bighorn Sheep1762891
Bighorn Sheep14181488
Bighorn Sheep10701684
Bighorn Sheep10751685
Bighorn Sheep13951467
Bighorn Sheep10751711
Bighorn Sheep14161489
Bighorn Sheep13781664
Bighorn Sheep13701670
Bighorn Sheep1758893
Bighorn Sheep1474509
Bighorn Sheep14181491
Bighorn Sheep1589621
Bighorn Sheep13881464
Bighorn Sheep1586622
Bighorn Sheep13971462
Bighorn Sheep1476511
Bighorn Sheep10731713
Bighorn Sheep1486507
Bighorn Sheep14161490
Bighorn Sheep1583623
Bighorn Sheep1483504
Bighorn Sheep1760888
Bighorn Sheep1483507
Bighorn Sheep13721666
Bighorn Sheep13931464

Reference