Skip to content
MyGamesWiki

OVER THE HILL / Wildlife

Fennec Fox

Fennec Fox is a uncommon mammal with a first-photo reward of 20 Pebbles. Areas: Tassili n'Ajjer Desert. Active time: Day and night.

Fennec Fox
Class
Mammal
Rarity
Uncommon
First photo
20 Pebbles
Spawn points
7
Habitat
River, Sand
Time of day
Daytime, Night
Weather
Dry

Find it in the world

Area

Tassili n'Ajjer Desert: coordinates

Coordinates use the community map image: X runs horizontally and Y vertically, on a 2048 × 2048 frame.

PointXY
Fennec Fox1404793
Fennec Fox16701353
Fennec Fox13381101
Fennec Fox12171142
Fennec Fox12531951
Fennec Fox1516436
Fennec Fox1364786

Reference