Skip to content
MyGamesWiki

OVER THE HILL / Wildlife

Barbary Sheep (Aoudad)

Barbary Sheep (Aoudad) is a common mammal with a first-photo reward of 10 Pebbles. Areas: Tassili n'Ajjer Desert, Aurès Mountains. Active time: Daytime.

Barbary Sheep (Aoudad)
Class
Mammal
Rarity
Common
First photo
10 Pebbles
Spawn points
59
Habitat
Mountain, Rocks
Time of day
Daytime
Weather
Dry

Find it in the world

Area

Aurès Mountains: coordinates

Coordinates use the community map image: X runs horizontally and Y vertically, on a 2048 × 2048 frame.

PointXY
Barbary Sheep (Aoudad)695886
Barbary Sheep (Aoudad)9101213
Barbary Sheep (Aoudad)1260494
Barbary Sheep (Aoudad)1451427
Barbary Sheep (Aoudad)7881131
Barbary Sheep (Aoudad)691886
Barbary Sheep (Aoudad)1268532
Barbary Sheep (Aoudad)8771202
Barbary Sheep (Aoudad)1260449
Barbary Sheep (Aoudad)1277450
Barbary Sheep (Aoudad)1510694
Barbary Sheep (Aoudad)1264537
Barbary Sheep (Aoudad)8251147
Barbary Sheep (Aoudad)8691251
Barbary Sheep (Aoudad)712915
Barbary Sheep (Aoudad)1504691
Barbary Sheep (Aoudad)685874
Barbary Sheep (Aoudad)720884
Barbary Sheep (Aoudad)1399464
Barbary Sheep (Aoudad)8851200
Barbary Sheep (Aoudad)715894
Barbary Sheep (Aoudad)1376475
Barbary Sheep (Aoudad)1376469
Barbary Sheep (Aoudad)7831101

Tassili n'Ajjer Desert: coordinates

Coordinates use the community map image: X runs horizontally and Y vertically, on a 2048 × 2048 frame.

PointXY
Barbary Sheep (Aoudad)9881300
Barbary Sheep (Aoudad)12411123
Barbary Sheep (Aoudad)10741291
Barbary Sheep (Aoudad)1542665
Barbary Sheep (Aoudad)9791306
Barbary Sheep (Aoudad)1575657
Barbary Sheep (Aoudad)11381250
Barbary Sheep (Aoudad)1523654
Barbary Sheep (Aoudad)11911103
Barbary Sheep (Aoudad)11821320
Barbary Sheep (Aoudad)10831243
Barbary Sheep (Aoudad)11561098
Barbary Sheep (Aoudad)12071093
Barbary Sheep (Aoudad)12101176
Barbary Sheep (Aoudad)9891303
Barbary Sheep (Aoudad)10201296
Barbary Sheep (Aoudad)12001103
Barbary Sheep (Aoudad)11431092
Barbary Sheep (Aoudad)10711304
Barbary Sheep (Aoudad)1593665
Barbary Sheep (Aoudad)1522647
Barbary Sheep (Aoudad)1573652
Barbary Sheep (Aoudad)11491063
Barbary Sheep (Aoudad)11031267
Barbary Sheep (Aoudad)10321289
Barbary Sheep (Aoudad)10741268
Barbary Sheep (Aoudad)11011285
Barbary Sheep (Aoudad)11401266
Barbary Sheep (Aoudad)11731072
Barbary Sheep (Aoudad)11451297
Barbary Sheep (Aoudad)11581309
Barbary Sheep (Aoudad)11041072
Barbary Sheep (Aoudad)9751289
Barbary Sheep (Aoudad)10991246
Barbary Sheep (Aoudad)11111048

Reference