Skip to content
MyGamesWiki

Foes

Browse foes with attributes, acquisition and related characters and quests.

14 entries
Showing 1–14 of 14 entries
NameRecorded membersTypical strengthTypical dexterityTypical levelTypical XPTypical health
Bandit35303010100236
Digger78151055076
Fire Mage353550500352
Guard61705014140320
Guru705030300600
Mercenary32755516160332
Novice55151566076
Ore Baron707080800600
Outlaw23804012120300
Peasant19151055076
Scraper153010660112
Shadow142018880200
Templar42856519190344
Water Mage150150505002000